School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Elementary River Delta Community Day School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Span School River Middle School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Street Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank High School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue LAUSD Arts Fest Riverbank Language Academy
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Charter School
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lava Charter School Riverside Drive Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawn School Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer
28th Street ES District Employee Resources Leigh High School Roberti Early Education Center
2nd Street ES Divide High School Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Lemay Street ES Robertson High School
36th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Robertson Summer School
3rd Street Elementary Dollahan Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leola School District Rockdale Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rogers Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rominger Intermediate School.
4th Street School Dominguez High School Libby Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
54th Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Elementary School
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
660 Early Learning Center Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dooley Lilac School ROP Center
75th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7th Grade Academy Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roscomare Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
95th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
95th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln High School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont EEC
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rosewood Park School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Park Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindbergh Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Roy Romer Middle School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindsey Middle School Royal High School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linscott Charter Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academia Avance Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Russell Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Live Oak Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary Livermore Adult Education Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dry Creek Elementary School Livermore High School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lizarraga Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dularge Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sage Creek High School
Acadian Elementary School Duncan Holbert Local District 3 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunn Elementary Local District 4 Sally Ride ES
Acalanes High School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 6 Salvin SEC
Accel Middle College Duranes Elementary School Local District 7 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dyer Street ES Local District 8 San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonio High School
Adam Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonito Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Elementary School Eagle Point High School Local Operations Center-East San Clemente High School
Adams Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Early Education Center
Addams Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-South San Fernando Elementary School
Addams High School Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Fernando Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Gabriel Ave ES
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Street School
Adult Education Division Early College High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP East Ave Middle School Lockwood ES San Juan Hills High School
Aggeler High School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Juan School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Carteret High School Logan Early Education Center San Luis Rey Elementary
Airline High School East Houma Elementary Logansport High School San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Adult School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Loma Vista Elementary San Pasqual High School
Alameda High School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Unified Summer School East Street Alternative School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary East Valley High School Lone Pine High School San Rafael High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Star School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Sanchez Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Preschool Sandia High School
Albion Street Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Longleaf Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Aldama ES Edgewood High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Clara High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood High Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexandria ES Edgewood Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alhambra High School Edison Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Almond Grove Educational Options Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Teresa High School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Services Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sara Coughlin ES
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School Police Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Sato SOC
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos Saturn Street ES
Alta Loma Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerros Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Vista High School El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 1
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 10
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High Los Osos High School School 12
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Padillas Elementary School School 13
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Real High School Los Perales Elementary School School 14
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 15
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Robles Academy School 16
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 18
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte Elementary School Love Elementary School School 19
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 2
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte School District Summer School Lowell Elementary School 20
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School School 21
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lowman Special Education Center School 24
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lucas Valley Elementary School School 25
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 26
American Canyon High School El Sereno Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 27
American Canyon Middle School Eldorado High School Lull Special Education Center School 28
American High School Eldridge Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School 29
American River Charter School Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Middle School School 3
Amesti Elementary Elim Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 5
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lynbrook High School School 6
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School 7
Andersen Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center M.E. Pearson Elementary School School 8
Anderson Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellington Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Elementary School Mack ES School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Maclay Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Angel’s Gate High School Elsie Allen High School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ann Soldo Elysian Fields Middle School Macy Intermediate School of Education and Training
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Madera Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Madison Elementary School of Information Technology
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Middle School Schurr High
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Madrone High School Science Hill School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Avenue Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anton EEC Empresa Elementary Magnolia Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Anton Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anzar High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apache Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Apollo Elementary School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sekinat Test
Apollo High School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Semitropic Elementary School District
Apperson Street Elementary Enterprise Middle School Major General Murray Sequoia Elementary School
Apple Blossom Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Applied Technology Center Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Management Serra High School
APS Virtual School Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aptos Junior High School Erwin Street Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon Elementary School Escambia High School Mann Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah ES
Arellanes Elementary Escondido High School Mansfield High School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esencia K-8 Mansfield Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Eshelman ES Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esperanza ES Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Argentine Middle School Estancia High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maple Primary Center Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maplewood School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary School Short Elementary
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Short ES
Arrowhead Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Marco Forster Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Eugene Ware Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evans Service Area Maria Carrillo High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Everest Academy Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Junior High School Marina Early Education Center Signal Hill
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Evergreen Valley High School Marine Science & Technology High School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Excelsior Middle School Mariners Elementary School Silk City Academy
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary Silver Creek High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic County High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atlantic Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marlton School Simi Valley High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfax Learning Center Marsh Creek Elementary Simpson Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Sinaloa Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairgrove Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fairlawn Elementary Martin Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slauson Middle School
Avalon High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Slawson Occupational Center
Avalon K-12 School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SMBSD KIOSK
Aviara Oaks Middle School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Adult Education Smith Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smyrna Elementary School
Aztec High School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Azusa Adult School Farragut Academy Marvin Early Education Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Azusa High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Snow Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baden High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Social Media
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ferry Pass Elementary School Maryland Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solano Middle School
Baldwin Academy Fesler Jr. High Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solvang School
Baldy View Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Matheson Park Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bancroft Middle School First Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Maxine Theater Soto Street Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Bandini Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South East High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maya Lin School South El Monte High School
Banneker Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Gate High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Gate Middle School
Barcelona Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Elementary School South Mid City Community of Schools
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Maywood Middle School South Oceanside Elementary School
Barton Foothill Knolls McAlister High School South Park Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Region High School #8
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South Region Middle School #2C
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary McBride Special Education School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCollum Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Battles Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Senior High School McKinley South Terrebonne High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bay Springs High School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary McKinley Middle School Southgate Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Youth Services McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foussat Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Sparks Middle School
BCLUW High School Fox Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Special - Event
BCLUW Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Willard Elementary School Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure A SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stagg ES
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanford Primary Center
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin High School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Middle School Merlinda School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Star Academy
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton High School Mesa Robles Starlight Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Middle School STARS Academy
Bella Vista Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street Early Education Center
Bella Vista Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Bellaire Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Freedom Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Steadley Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Bellview Middle School Fremont Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Belmont High School Fremont High School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belmont LAAMPS Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Primary Care Stephen M White Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Belvedere Middle School Fries ES Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County High School
Bemis Elementary Frisbie Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Middle School
Benton Elementary School Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephens Middle School
Benton High School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Benton Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Miles P. Richmond Stevenson
Benton Middle School FUSD Staff Mill Creek Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fusion Charter Miller Career and Transition Center Stimson Learning Center
Berendo MS G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Gage Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Berrendos Middle School Gant Miller Elementary (ES) Stonehurst ES
Bertrand Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller's Hill School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan High School Stoney Point HS
Bethel Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point North Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan SOC Stony Point South Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gardena Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardena High School Milor High School Strathern Street Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gardnerville Elementary School Minden Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Mintie White Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Garfield Middle School Miramonte High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Garin Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Success Academy
Beyond the Bell Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Early College High School Summer Lake Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Elementary Summit High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mission High School Sumner Academy
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garza Primary Center Mission Meadows Elementary Sumner Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gateway High School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Birney Gault Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley HS
Bixby Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George De La Torre Elementary Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blanchard Country School George Mayne Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Whittell High School Montclair High School Superintendent - Message
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonita Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bonita St. Elementary Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bonners Ferry High School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Borel Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Bossier High School Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista School Suva Intermediate
Boundary County Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Sycamore Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Elementary School Sylmar ES
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Boynton High School Glen A. Wilson High School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Alta ES Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montezuma Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft Middle School
Brainard Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School Taft School District 90
Braly Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gold Camp Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary (ES)
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra High School Morgan Elementary Taylor Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden View Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers K-8 School Morris Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Morse Early Childhood Telfair Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Moulton Elementary School Temple Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temple Heights Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridge Program Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bridges Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bright Futures Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View High School Terra Linda High School
Bristow Middle School Grant Move It Terrebonne High School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broadous EEC Gratts EEC Mt. George Elementary School The Incubator School
Broadous Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Hermon School The Long Beach School For Adults
Broadway Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Brockton Ave ES Grazide Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Brook Hill Elementary Great Falls Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenbrook Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Elementary Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenwood Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Brookvale Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brown-Barge Middle School Grenada Elementary Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Browning High School Gridley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Browning SOC Griegos Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Bruce Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bruce Elementary (ES) H. L. Bourgeois High School My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Bryant H.A. Hyde MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Haddon EEC Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buchser Middle School Hagginwood Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Half Moon Bay High School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Hall District Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Budlong Avenue Elementary Halldale Avenue School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buena Vista Elementary School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buffum Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Hamilton High School Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Hamilton Middle School Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burcham Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo SOC Harte New School Tunnell Elementary
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New Stanley Elementary Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New Tech High School Twain
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcastle Elementary School Twilight School
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hayes Middle School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
Caldwell County Middle School Hayward High School Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton High School Union Middle School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Middle School University High School
Calero High School Head Start nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nichols Elementary Upland High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Niles Elementary School Utah Street School
California High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
California League of Schools Helen Huffman School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Adult School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
California School Heliotrope Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vail High
Cambridge Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valencia Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valentine Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Green Middle School Normont ES Valerio ES
Campolindo High School Herbert Slater Middle School North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
CAMS SOC Herrera Elementary North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
CANDO Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canfield ES Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Adult School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Cantara Street School High School at Moorpark College North Tama County Community High School Vallejo High School
Canterbury Elementary School High School ESY North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School Summer School Northgate High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland High School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Cape May County High School Highland Park HS Northside School Valley Center High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands High School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Prep
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Career & Transition Center West Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Middle School
Career Technical Education Hillside High School Nova Community Day School Valley Oak High School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilmar High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hilmar Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carlsbad Seaside Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart EEC O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View ES
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley View High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley View Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollenbeck Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood High School Oakdale Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale K-8 Van Nuys ES
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Oaklawn Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Oakley Elementary Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Carthage Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakmont Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Oaks Middle School Varnado High School
Carthage Start Central Honduras Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Obama Global Prep Academy Vena Ave. Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Academy Venetia Valley
Caruthers Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Alternative Venice High School
Carver Hoover Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Venice Skills Center
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Venture Independent Study
Casita Center Hoover Street Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vermont Ave ES
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon City Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hope Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Horizons CIS Old River Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons Home Study Old Summit High School Vicente Martinez High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Olive Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Houma Junior High School Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Olive View Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliveira Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Centennial High School Hudson K-8 School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School View Park Continuation High School
Center Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village East Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hughes Middle School Olla Elementary School Village K-8 School
Central Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic High School Vina Danks Middle School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic Primary Center Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vine School
Central High School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontario High School Vine Street Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Central Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineland Elementary
Central Park Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Glen High School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hyde Park Early Education Center Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard School
Century Park ES ICC Community School Orchard Academies Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Community School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orchard K-8 Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Organization of Management Administrators Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence High School Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Studies Academy Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Otter Creek School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaffey Adult School Instructional Technology Department Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Alternative School
Chaffey Community Day School International High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista De Las Cruces
Chaffey District Online High School International School of Monterey Owensmouth HS Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaffey High School International Studies Learning Center Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Challenger Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chamiza Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Fundamental School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chaparral Middle School Irwin High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chapman Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Island High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles J. Riley Isleton Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School IT Help Desk Pajaro Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Demo Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Web Services Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Charles White Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Avenue Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chatsworth High School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chavez Jacks Valley Elementary School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Panorama City ES Waggoner Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Middle School PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James A. Forrest Elementary Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Leitch Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Chisholm Middle School James Lick High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Christensen Middle School James Monroe Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jane Addams Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cleveland EEC Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Cleveland SH Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Clinton Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cloverland Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Michell School Pensacola High School Webster
Cohasset Elementary School Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams Middle School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Adams MS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Blacow Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College and Career Advantage John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phillips Elementary School Werner Elementary
College and Career High Magnet School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
College Park High School John Finney High School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
Colony High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Columbian Elementary John Gomes Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West End Corridor
Columbus Middle School John Hope Continuation High Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Comanche Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Marshall High School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Community Day School John Muir Elementary Pinon Hills Elementary School West Middle School
Community High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Compton Adult School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Early College High School John Vierra High School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Concord High School Jones Primary Center Plantation Park Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Platt Elementary School Westmont High School
Condit Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan SOC Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan-Plus Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whaley Middle School
Corning Union High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Polk Middle School White Church Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Elementary School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keema High School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Powell Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Country High School Kelley Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary School Prairie Vista South Will Rogers High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Preschool Services Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy Elementary President Ave ES Willard
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy HS Preston Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kentwood Elementary Priest River Education Program William C. Overfelt High School
Creekview Ranch School Keppel Academy Priest River Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kettering Priest River Lamanna High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Killybrooke Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William James Middle School
Crestview Elementary School King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Workman High School
Crittenden County High School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Croatan High School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willow ES
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES Willowbrook Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington MS
Cucamonga Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Knolls Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cupertino High School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Run Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kohler K-8 Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Kolb Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilson High School
Curtiss Middle School Kootenai High School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kordyak Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Career Preparation Korenstein Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kornblum Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Krey Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kucera Middle School Radcliff Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Print Services La Entrada School Ramona Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department La Joya Elementary School Ramona High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Luz Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters High School
CUSD Student Support Services La Merced Intermediate Ranch View Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wisdom Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Lacache Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodham Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dalton Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dana Hills High School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana MS Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Regency Charter Woodridge Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lake Primary School Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Intermediate School Lakeview Renaissance High School Workman Elementary
Davis Magnet School Lakewood High School Renaissance School for the Arts Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lakewood SOC Renaissance SOC Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakota Elementary School Reseda ES Wyandotte High School
Davis Senior High School Lakota Public School Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lalumier School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lanai Road RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
De Anza Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Del Amigo High School Langston Chapel Middle School Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Amo Elementary Lankershim Elementary Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lanterman HS Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Norte High School Las Flores Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Rey Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Del Valle Transition LaSalle Junior High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Delevan ES LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Delta Bridges School Lassalette Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~ Benjamin's School
Delta Charter Online School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Charter Schools Latona Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~SK Play School
Delta Empire School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~Test High School
Delta High School Laurel Early Education Center Ritter ES ~Yukon River